Državni prvaki

Državna prvenstva 2016

Člani:

1. Martin Mošnik – Squash klub Konex
2. Rožle Langus – Squash klub Lesce Bled
3. Mark Hafner – Squash klub Škofja Loka

Članice:

1. Nada Bambič – Squash klub Konex
2. Nina Kustec – Squash klub Škofja Loka
3. Mojca Blažič – Squash klub igRaj Sevnica

Moške ekipe:

1. Squash klub Škofja Loka 1 (Andraž Demšar, Aljaž Peternelj, Goran Vučkovič, Mark Hafner)
2. Športno društvo Squashland (Damjan Adlešič, Janez Makovec, Primož Osrečki, Žiga Merčun)
3. Squash klub Škofja Loka 2 (Blaž Porenta, Goran Nedič, Gregor Kustec, Matic Kavaš)

Ženske ekipe:

1. Squash klub Škofja Loka (Sara Hafner, Nina Kustec, Sara Rojnik)
2. Squash klub Lesce Bled (Saša Rakovec, Pia Erjavec in Urška Ferjan)
3. Squash klub Lesce Bled (Marinka Horvat, Tina Ferjan in Eva Trseglav)

Državna prvenstva 2015

Člani:

1. Martin Mošnik – Squash klub Konex
2. Andraž Demšar – Squash klub Škofja Loka
3. Aljaž Peternelj – Squash klub Škofja Loka

Članice:

1. Nada Bambič – Squash klub Konex
2. Mojca Blažič – Squash klub igRaj Sevnica
3. Nina Kustec – Squash klub Škofja Loka

Moške ekipe:http://www.squash.si/wp-content/uploads/2015/04/onlineimageresize_com_DSC_01621.jpg

1. Squash klub Konex  (Martin Mošnik, Klemen Kristan, Andrej Sosič)
2. Squash klubBled (Rožle Langus, Aleš Štendler, Matjaž Erat, Rok Repovž)
3. Squash klub Squashland (Damjan Adlešič, Primož Osrečki, Jani Makovec, Saša Kukić)

Ženske ekipe:

1. Squash klub Škofja Loka (Sara Hafner, Nina Kustec, Tina Jemec)
2. Squash klub Bled (Saša Rakovec, Pia Erjavec in Urška Ferjan)
3. Squash klub igRaj Sevnica (Mojca Blažič, Suzana Brezak in Ksenija Kmetič)

Veterani

onlineimageresize_com_20150328_220727

35-40 let:
1. mesto:  Jurij Jakše
2. mesto:  Saša Kukič
3. mesto:  Grega Kozinc

 

onlineimageresize_com_20150328_18551840-45 let:
1. mesto:  Aleš Štendler
2. mesto:  Tomaž Pečjak
3. mesto:  Boštjan Slemenšek

 

onlineimageresize_com_20150328_22035545-50 let:
1. mesto:  Damjan Adlešič
2. mesto:  Tomaž Jenko
3. mesto:  Aleš Merčun

 

onlineimageresize_com_20150328_144924nad 50 let:
1. mesto:  Zoran Repija
2. mesto:  Goran Miličević
3. mesto:  Mitja Sax

Državna prvenstva 2014

Clani_DP2014 Člani:

1. Martin Mošnik – Squash klub Konex
2. Jani Makovec – Squash klub Bled
3. Jurij Jakše – Squash klub Kranj

 

Clanice_DP2014Članice:

1. Sara Rojnik – Squash klub Point Veržej
2. Nada Bambič – Squash klub Konex
3. Pija Brglez – Squash klub Maribor

 

Ekipe_DP2014Ekipe:

1. Squash klub Konex 1 (Martin Mošnik, Miha Kavaš, Klemen Gutman, Sandi Davinić)
2. Squash klub Škofja Loka 1 (Andraž Demšar, Aljaž Peternelj, Goran Vučković)
3. Squash klub Konex 2 (Andrej Sosič, Izidor Sosič, Klemen Kristan, Miha Virant)

Dvojice_DP2014Dvojice:

1. Klemen Gutman / Martin Mošnik – Squash klub Konex
2. Miha Kavaš / Damjan Adlešič – Squashland Ljubljana
3. Boštjan Slemenšek / Boštjan Gradišar – Squashland Ljubljana


Mladinci:

DEKLETA, U11Deklice do 11 let:

1. Manca Demšar – Squash klub Škofja Loka
2. Taša Mihelčič, – Squash klub Bled
3. Lana Omovšek – Squash klub Bled

 

DEKLETA, U15Deklice do 13 let:

1. Tina Tavčar – Squash klub Bled
2. Tiana Miličević – Squashland Ljubljana
3. Taša Mihelčič – Squash klub Bled

 

FANTJE, U11Dečki do 11 let:

1. Luka Kustec – Squash klub Škofja Loka
2. Matija Kozamernik – Squash klub Bled
3. Leon Hafner – Squash klub Škofja Loka

 

FANTE, U13Dečki do 13 let:

1. Žiga Merčun – Squash klub Konex
2. Nejc Jan – Squash klub Bled
3. Blaž Porenta – Squash klub Škofja Loka

 

FANTJE, U15Dečki do 15 let:

1. Erik Slemenšek – Squashland Ljubljana
2. Tilen Kadliček – Squash klub Velenje
3. Jošt Dolinar – Squash klub Škofja Loka

 

FANTJE, U17Dečki do 17 let:

1. Andraž Demšar – Squash klub Škofja Loka
2. Tiam Škodlar – Squash klub Bled
3. Erik Slemenšek – Squashland Ljubljana

Veterani

Veterani 35 do 40 let

1. Jurij Jakše – Squash klub Kranj
2. Saša Kukič – Squash klub Bled
3. Grega Ivanuš – Squash klub Point Veržej

Veterani 40 do 45

1. Primož Osrečki – Squashland Ljubljana
2. Tomaž Pečjak – Squashland Ljubljana
3. Boštjan Slemenšek – Squashland Ljubljana

Veterani 45 do 50 let

1. Damjan Adlešič – Squashland Ljubljana
2. Aleš Arhar – Squash klub Škofja Loka
3. Martin Fišer – Squashland Ljubljana

Veterani 50 do 55 let

1. Zoran Repija – Squash klub Point Veržej
2. Maks Bombek – Squash klub Velenje
3. Branko Ribič – Squash klub Point Veržej



SQUASHSITE
http://www.squashsite.co.uk

SQUASHPLAYER
http://www.squashplayer.co.uk

SQUASHTALK
http://www.squashtalk.com

SQUASH MAGAZINE
http://www.squashmagazine.com

PSA Live
http://www.psalive.tv

ESF
http://www.europeansquash.com

PSA
http://www.psa-squash.com

WISPA
http://www.wispa.net